FML Rating
4.57
Age
42
DOB 22.12.1983
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
22.06.2022
FML Exit
07.05.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
23
INC. ALL 23
FML Rating
Current Rating4.57
Season Rating5.49
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.05
Form Rating4.57
Long Rating4.56
Position Rank#439
Overall Rank#1,468
Team Rank#73
Average Match Index4.50
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 |
| Total competitive | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 5.49 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 8.09 | 2.12 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.57 | -0.08 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.65 | -0.02 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 4.67 | +0.26 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.28 | 4.41 | -0.01 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.97 | 4.42 | -0.06 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.68 | 4.48 | +0.04 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.84 | 4.45 | +0.07 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.17 | 4.37 | -0.01 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 4.39 | +0.05 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | -5.0 | 2.40 | 2.12 | 4.33 | -0.33 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.95 | 4.66 | +0.06 |
| 15.01.202315.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.60 | -0.06 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.66 | -0.09 |
| 08.01.202308.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.44 | 4.75 | -0.04 |
| 05.01.202305.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.29 | 4.80 | +0.24 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.01 | 4.55 | -0.06 |
| 04.12.202204.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.61 | -0.05 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.77 | 4.67 | -0.12 |
| 10.11.202210.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.48 | 4.79 | -0.19 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.07 | 4.98 | +0.02 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | -5.0 | 2.40 | 2.79 | 4.96 | -0.34 |
| 19.10.202219.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 5.30 | -0.10 |
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 6-3 | 9.5 | 7.48 | 8.09 | 5.40 | +0.40 |
Career Stats
Career apps23
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards2
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws1
Losses14
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.05.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €0.700m | €0.700m |
| 21/22 | 22.06.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club22.06.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.64
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal