FML Rating
4.74
Age
25
DOB 25.01.2001
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
18.01.2023
FML Exit
06.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.04
Form Rating4.54
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#352
Overall Rank#1,158
Team Rank#37
Average Match Index4.42
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.79 | 4.42 | 4.83 | 4.76 | 4.04 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.74 | -0.10 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.31 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.58 | 4.92 | -0.05 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 06.03.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 22/23 | 18.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club18.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.42
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
North Macedonia