Juan Cuadrado
Full name: Juan Guillermo Cuadrado BelloPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.14
Age
38
DOB 26.05.1988
Height
176 cm
FML Entry
28.08.2019
FML Exit
06.11.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
75
INC. ALL 95
FML Rating
Current Rating5.14
Season Rating5.56
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.25
Form Rating5.19
Long Rating5.12
Position Rank#79
Overall Rank#263
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index5.03
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5+0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 75 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 75 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 4 | 2 | 13 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 75 | 34 | 11 | 30 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 95 | 35 | 15 | 45 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.56 | 5.03 | 5.12 | 7.60 | 4.14 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.73 | 5.10 | 5.12 | 6.96 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 5.73 | 5.10 | 5.12 | 6.96 | 4.15 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 5.41 | 5.04 | 4.99 | 6.71 | 4.25 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.41 | 5.04 | 4.99 | 6.71 | 4.25 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 5.42 | 4.98 | 5.01 | 9.78 | 3.83 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 5.14 | -0.15 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.29 | -0.02 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.60 | 5.31 | +0.35 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.96 | -0.05 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.02 | +0.08 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.93 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 4.24 | 5.02 | -0.13 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.15 | +0.01 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.84 | 5.14 | +0.26 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.88 | +0.10 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.30 | 4.83 | -0.07 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 4.14 | 4.90 | -0.11 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.07 | 5.13 | -0.01 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.13 | -0.04 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.18 | +0.05 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.13 | +0.05 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.08 | -0.03 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.17 | 5.10 | +0.01 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 5.10 | +0.04 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.05 | -0.01 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.44 | 5.06 | -0.10 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.48 | 5.16 | +0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.11 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps75
Career goals3
Career assists7
Goal contributions10
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins34
Draws11
Losses30
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 06.11.2023 | Loan End | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 06.09.2023 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.000m | €1.500m |
| 22/23 | 06.07.2023 | Loan Start | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.000m | €1.000m |
| 22/23 | 24.05.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 22/23 | 26.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 21/22 | 28.04.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 20/21 | 10.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 12.12.2019 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.08.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €76.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, FC Alepa
First joined this club10.03.2021
Club spells3
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Colombia
