Jude Bellingham
Full name: Jude Victor William BellinghamPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.90
Age
23
DOB 29.06.2003
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2019
FML Exit
29.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
28
INC. ALL 120
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index6.60
Adjusted Match Index7.05
Form Rating5.02
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#242
Overall Rank#674
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index4.57
Rating change last match+0.34
Rating change last 5+0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 120 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 54 | 31 | 14 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 28 | 14 | 1 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 120 | 70 | 22 | 28 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.77 | 4.57 | 4.85 | 7.05 | 3.73 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.73 | 4.10 | 5.06 | 4.36 | 3.93 |
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.08 | 5.20 | 5.33 | 7.00 | 4.28 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.08 | 5.20 | 5.33 | 7.00 | 4.28 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.41 | 5.93 | 5.36 | 8.19 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.89 | 5.27 | 5.07 | 5.41 | 4.94 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 54 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.05 | 4.90 | +0.34 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.56 | -0.03 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.59 | -0.02 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.61 | -0.06 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.66 | +0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.66 | -0.01 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.67 | -0.03 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.73 | 4.70 | -0.13 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.83 | -0.05 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.88 | -0.06 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.94 | -0.13 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.93 | 5.07 | -0.17 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.24 | -0.14 |
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 7.00 | 5.38 | +0.25 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.75 | 5.13 | -0.05 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 5.18 | -0.03 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.20 | -0.02 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.23 | -0.14 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 5.37 | -0.08 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 5.45 | -0.22 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.67 | -0.17 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 11.8 | 7.90 | 8.19 | 5.84 | +0.33 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.32 | 5.51 | +0.26 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.22 | 5.25 | +0.14 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.10 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps28
Career goals4
Career assists2
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins14
Draws1
Losses13
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Bavaria Cup · 17.01.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 29.11.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €180.000m | €180.000m |
| 24/25 | 08.11.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €180.000m | €180.000m |
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €180.000m | €180.000m |
| 21/22 | 14.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €700.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios, FC Alepa, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club08.11.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.89
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
