FML Rating
4.58
Age
22
DOB 16.10.2003
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
05.10.2021
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 17
FML Rating
Current Rating4.58
Season Rating5.67
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.32
Form Rating4.54
Long Rating4.59
Position Rank#583
Overall Rank#1,457
Team Rank#16
Average Match Index4.47
Rating change last match+0.12
Rating change last 5-0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
| Total competitive | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.67 | 4.47 | 4.59 | 5.32 | 3.93 |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5.67 | 4.47 | 4.59 | 5.32 | 3.93 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 4.58 | +0.12 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.45 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.48 | -0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.51 | -0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.54 | -0.04 |
| 27.12.202127.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 4.58 | -0.04 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.62 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.93 | 4.67 | -0.10 |
| 01.12.202101.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.78 | -0.03 |
| 16.11.202116.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.81 | -0.02 |
| 09.11.202109.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.92 | +0.06 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 4.87 | +0.04 |
| 02.11.202102.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.83 | -0.10 |
| 26.10.202126.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws2
Losses13
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 21/22 | 05.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €13.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club05.10.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Poland