FML Rating
4.72
Age
21
DOB 05.10.2004
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
27.09.2021
FML Exit
20.09.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 9
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.92
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.40
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.78
Position Rank#269
Overall Rank#1,235
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.40
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.92 | 4.40 | 4.78 | 4.40 | 4.40 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.87 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.89 | 4.34 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.86 | 4.62 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 4.30 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.72 | -0.04 |
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.92 | 0.00 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.09.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €1.200m | €1.200m |
| 20/21 | 27.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club27.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.59
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England