FML Rating
7.13
Age
25
DOB 19.02.2001
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
16.12.2018
FML Exit
01.01.2024
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
40
INC. ALL 58
FML Rating
Current Rating7.13
Season Rating7.24
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.34
Form Rating7.30
Long Rating7.06
Position Rank#1
Overall Rank#1
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index8.48
Rating change last match-0.46
Rating change last 5+0.32
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 58 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 20 | 0 | 20 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 58 | 26 | 6 | 26 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 7.24 | 8.48 | 7.06 | 10.00 | 4.34 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 6.33 | 5.92 | 6.63 | 7.77 | 4.30 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 7.96 | 9.90 | 6.89 | 10.00 | 4.35 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 8 | 6.33 | 5.92 | 5.20 | 9.91 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.87 | 4.57 | 4.90 | 4.90 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
AttackerATT | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 7.13 | -0.46 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 8.0 | 6.21 | 6.17 | 7.59 | -0.28 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 18.0 | 8.83 | 9.31 | 7.87 | +0.15 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 36.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 7.72 | +0.94 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.74 | 6.78 | -0.03 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 6.82 | -0.34 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-0 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.77 | 7.16 | +0.03 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 7.13 | -0.53 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.25 | 7.66 | -0.20 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 11-0 | 66.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 7.86 | +2.09 |
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.77 | -0.16 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 5-2 | 24.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.94 | +0.76 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.18 | -0.14 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.32 | -0.17 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 20.0 | 9.35 | 9.91 | 5.49 | +0.67 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.86 | -0.07 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps40
Career goals10
Career assists9
Goal contributions19
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins20
Draws0
Losses20
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Playmaker Award | 20/21 Bavaria Cup | 4 |
| All Time Bavaria Cup Assists | Bavaria Cup | 9 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.01.2024 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta U21 | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €23.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club16.12.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta U21 (ACU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form8.13
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
