FML Rating
4.79
Age
29
DOB 20.05.1997
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
16.01.2023
FML Exit
28.04.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 22
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.48
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.54
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.81
Position Rank#416
Overall Rank#1,047
Team Rank#83
Average Match Index4.91
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.48 | 4.91 | 4.81 | 5.29 | 4.54 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 20 | 5.57 | 4.78 | 4.79 | 5.52 | 4.02 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.79 | -0.04 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.83 | +0.08 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.82 | +0.08 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.82 | -0.12 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.64 | 4.94 | -0.05 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.99 | +0.04 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 4.95 | +0.09 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.86 | -0.04 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 4.90 | +0.10 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.80 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.86 | -0.04 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.91 | +0.06 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.85 | -0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.86 | +0.10 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.76 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.30 | 4.82 | -0.07 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.47 | 4.89 | -0.06 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.07 | 5.06 | 0.00 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 5.06 | +0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws5
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 28.04.2024 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 22/23 | 16.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €8.500m | €8.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €53.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club16.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.72
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Japan