Kasper Dolberg
Full name: Kasper Dolberg RasmussenPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.47
Age
28
DOB 06.10.1997
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
07.01.2017
FML Exit
13.10.2021
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
62
INC. ALL 607
FML Rating
Current Rating4.47
Season Rating4.99
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.71
Form Rating4.47
Long Rating4.48
Position Rank#350
Overall Rank#1,544
Team Rank#126
Average Match Index4.71
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 31 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 85 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 91 | 44 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 225 | 114 | 16 | 130 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 109 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 62 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 607 | 218 | 32 | 250 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 62 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 607 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 31 | 18 | 8 | 5 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 85 | 46 | 19 | 20 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 91 | 41 | 35 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 225 | 96 | 61 | 68 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 109 | 41 | 34 | 34 |
| Total competitive | 62 | 26 | 8 | 28 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 607 | 268 | 165 | 174 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 1 | 4.99 | 4.71 | 4.48 | 4.71 | 4.71 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 18 | 5.00 | 4.28 | 4.46 | 4.87 | 2.73 |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.36 | 6.19 | 5.45 | 6.19 | 6.19 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.35 | 4.82 | 4.90 | 5.08 | 4.33 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 21 | 5.35 | 4.82 | 4.90 | 5.08 | 4.33 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
AttackerATT | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 9 | 5.20 | 4.99 | 4.91 | 7.68 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6.38 | 5.87 | 5.38 | 8.61 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.00 | 4.99 | 4.99 | 6.31 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
AttackerATT | 109 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.10.202113.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.47 | +0.04 |
| 18.12.202018.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.44 | -0.02 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.46 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.46 | -0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.47 | +0.07 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.41 | -0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.42 | -0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.43 | -0.02 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.45 | -0.02 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.47 | +0.02 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.45 | -0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.45 | +0.00 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.45 | -0.01 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-14 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.46 | +0.01 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.44 | 0.00 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | -4.0 | 3.06 | 2.73 | 4.45 | -0.25 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.75 | -0.06 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.43 | 4.81 | -0.05 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.86 | -0.07 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.93 | -0.08 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.16 | -0.10 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.68 | 5.26 | +0.37 |
Career Stats
Career apps62
Career goals7
Career assists1
Goal contributions8
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins26
Draws8
Losses28
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 19/20 Super Shield | 1 |
| Goal Contribution Award | 18/19 Bavaria Cup | 4 |
| Golden Boot | 18/19 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Goals in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #10 · 114 · Competition Edition |
| 100 Career Appearances | 16/17 Friendlies · 11.09.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 15.04.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 14.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Goals | 19/20 Friendlies · 14.10.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 12.08.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.01.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.12.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 13.10.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 20/21 | 08.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 20/21 | 05.01.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €23.000m | €23.000m |
| 19/20 | 22.03.2020 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | Battery 69ers | €20.000m | €8.000m |
| 19/20 | 22.11.2019 | Promotion | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Eagles of Oulu | €18.000m | €2.000m |
| 16/17 | 07.01.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €79.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Battery 69ers, Eagles of Oulu, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club08.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.53
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark


