FML Rating
4.73
Age
23
DOB 05.07.2003
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
19.02.2023
FML Exit
11.10.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
18
INC. ALL 18
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.01
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.39
Form Rating4.65
Long Rating4.76
Position Rank#483
Overall Rank#1,193
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index4.39
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Plus CupPC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.01 | 4.39 | 4.76 | 4.39 | 4.39 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 5.85 | 4.75 | 4.80 | 5.62 | 4.22 |
| League CupLC | Höyhtyän palloHÖP |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.85 | 4.75 | 4.80 | 5.62 | 4.22 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.10.202311.10.23 | 23/24 | Plus CupPC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.39 | 4.73 | -0.05 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 4.78 | -0.08 |
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.62 | 4.86 | +0.12 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.74 | -0.04 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.77 | +0.02 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.64 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.40 | 4.76 | -0.05 |
| 04.05.202304.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.81 | +0.02 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.01 | 4.79 | +0.04 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.55 | 4.75 | -0.02 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.92 | -0.03 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.72 | 4.95 | -0.03 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.98 | -0.08 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.06 | -0.03 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 5.09 | +0.04 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps18
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws4
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 11.10.2023 | FML Exit | Höyhtyän pallo | Outside of FML | €1.300m | €1.300m |
| 22/23 | 19.02.2023 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Höyhtyän pallo | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.100m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHöyhtyän pallo
First joined this club19.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHöyhtyän pallo (HÖP)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands