FML Rating
4.91
Age
34
DOB 25.06.1992
Height
197 cm
FML Entry
05.02.2021
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
58
INC. ALL 59
FML Rating
Current Rating4.91
Season Rating6.09
Base Match Index3.94
Adjusted Match Index3.74
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating5.06
Position Rank#61
Overall Rank#647
Team Rank#37
Average Match Index5.14
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.60
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 21 | 17 | 0 | 4 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 58 | 37 | 6 | 15 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 37 | 7 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.09 | 5.14 | 5.06 | 6.74 | 3.61 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 34 | 6.09 | 5.14 | 5.06 | 6.74 | 3.61 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 21 | 5.54 | 5.03 | 5.06 | 6.65 | 3.61 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.54 | 5.03 | 5.06 | 6.65 | 3.61 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202231.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.74 | 4.91 | -0.16 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.61 | 5.07 | -0.22 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 12-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 4.04 | 5.29 | -0.20 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.39 | 5.49 | +0.13 |
| 21.05.202221.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.37 | 5.35 | -0.16 |
| 19.05.202219.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.74 | 5.51 | +0.18 |
| 19.05.202219.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.78 | 5.33 | -0.25 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.55 | 5.59 | +0.13 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.68 | 5.46 | +0.18 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 8-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 5.28 | -0.05 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.67 | 5.33 | +0.20 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.07 | 5.13 | -0.17 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.39 | 5.30 | +0.16 |
| 06.04.202206.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.14 | -0.03 |
| 27.03.202227.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 4-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.83 | 5.17 | -0.06 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 6-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.13 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 10.03.202210.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.59 | 5.26 | +0.19 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.71 | 5.07 | +0.25 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.82 | -0.10 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.14 | 4.91 | +0.04 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 4.87 | +0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 4.85 | +0.03 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.02 | 4.82 | +0.05 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 3-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.19 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.78 | 4.84 | -0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps58
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins37
Draws6
Losses15
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| 20/21 | 05.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €10.500m | €10.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €21.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu
First joined this club05.02.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu (EAO)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.43
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium