Konstantinos Mavropanos
Full name: Κωνσταντίνος ΜαυροπάνοςPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.13
Age
28
DOB 11.12.1997
Height
194 cm
FML Entry
16.03.2021
FML Exit
18.07.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
16
INC. ALL 16
FML Rating
Current Rating5.13
Season Rating5.42
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.02
Form Rating5.22
Long Rating5.09
Position Rank#110
Overall Rank#273
Team Rank#33
Average Match Index5.06
Rating change last match+0.14
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 5.42 | 5.06 | 5.09 | 6.11 | 3.86 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.42 | 5.06 | 5.09 | 6.11 | 3.86 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.13 | +0.14 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
| 02.06.202102.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.86 | 5.00 | -0.18 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 5.18 | -0.07 |
| 22.05.202122.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.26 | +0.09 |
| 18.05.202118.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.16 | +0.11 |
| 17.05.202117.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.05 | +0.13 |
| 16.05.202116.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.65 | 4.92 | +0.12 |
| 11.05.202111.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.80 | +0.01 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.16 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.68 | 4.88 | -0.03 |
| 29.04.202129.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.91 | -0.11 |
| 26.04.202126.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.01 | -0.04 |
| 25.03.202125.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.06 | +0.16 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 4.89 | -0.04 |
| 19.03.202119.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.52 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps16
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins11
Draws2
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.07.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 16.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club16.03.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.11
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Greece