Konstantinos Tsimikas
Full name: Κωνσταντίνος ΤσιμίκαςPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.04
Age
30
DOB 12.05.1996
Height
179 cm
FML Entry
07.05.2020
FML Exit
10.11.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 83
FML Rating
Current Rating5.04
Season Rating5.19
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.03
Form Rating5.06
Long Rating5.04
Position Rank#152
Overall Rank#379
Team Rank#46
Average Match Index5.10
Rating change last match+0.16
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 83 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 47 | 15 | 14 | 18 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 83 | 33 | 23 | 27 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.19 | 5.10 | 5.04 | 6.03 | 3.74 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.06 | 5.05 | 5.00 | 6.02 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 47 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.03 | 5.04 | +0.16 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.74 | 4.89 | -0.17 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.58 | 5.06 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.14 | +0.13 |
| 18.10.202018.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.34 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 8-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.12 | +0.13 |
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.99 | -0.14 |
| 08.05.202008.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.13 | +0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws1
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 10.11.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €12.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club07.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.93
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Greece