Kristoffer Klaesson
Full name: Kristoffer-August Sundquist KlaessonPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.84
Age
25
DOB 27.11.2000
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
31.07.2020
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 49
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index4.98
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#72
Overall Rank#843
Team Rank#30
Average Match Index4.69
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 34 | 7 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 5.88 | 4.69 | 4.88 | 5.06 | 4.00 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 5.88 | 4.69 | 4.88 | 5.06 | 4.00 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 5.99 | 4.98 | 4.96 | 6.56 | 3.87 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 38 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.98 | 4.84 | +0.03 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.43 | 4.82 | -0.05 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 4.87 | +0.03 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 4.85 | +0.04 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 4.80 | -0.11 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.73 | 4.92 | -0.02 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.87 | 4.94 | -0.16 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.69 | 5.10 | -0.07 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.06 | 5.17 | -0.03 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.56 | 5.20 | +0.21 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.96 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins9
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 31.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club31.07.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.69
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Norway