FML Rating
4.67
Age
31
DOB 01.07.1995
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
01.10.2018
FML Exit
08.03.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 292
FML Rating
Current Rating4.67
Season Rating5.30
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.63
Form Rating4.59
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#291
Overall Rank#1,324
Team Rank#95
Average Match Index4.53
Rating change last match0.00
Rating change last 5-0.05
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 279 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 292 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 279 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 292 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 279 | 86 | 103 | 90 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 292 | 89 | 104 | 99 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 13 | 5.30 | 4.53 | 4.70 | 5.00 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 279 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.67 | 0.00 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.67 | -0.03 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.69 | +0.04 |
| 20.12.201820.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.65 | -0.03 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.68 | -0.04 |
| 12.12.201812.12.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 4.72 | -0.03 |
| 28.11.201828.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.75 | +0.03 |
| 25.11.201825.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 15.11.201815.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 10.11.201810.11.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.80 | -0.07 |
| 27.10.201827.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.88 | +0.03 |
| 17.10.201817.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 07.10.201807.10.18 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses9
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 10.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 21.01.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18/19 | 08.03.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 01.10.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €44.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club01.10.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.55
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Poland