Lassina Traoré
Full name: Lassina Chamste Soudine Franck TraoréPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.40
Age
25
DOB 12.01.2001
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
07.06.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2024
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 36
FML Rating
Current Rating5.40
Season Rating6.00
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.68
Form Rating5.54
Long Rating5.34
Position Rank#26
Overall Rank#114
Team Rank#2
Average Match Index5.01
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5+0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 6.00 | 5.01 | 5.34 | 5.68 | 4.33 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.36 | 6.19 | 5.39 | 7.09 | 5.70 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6.29 | 5.72 | 5.16 | 6.40 | 4.87 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.87 | 4.67 | 4.88 | 4.98 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.68 | 5.40 | +0.04 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.36 | -0.18 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.78 | 5.54 | +0.01 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.09 | 5.52 | +0.22 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.70 | 5.30 | +0.05 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.21 | 5.25 | -0.02 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.40 | 5.27 | +0.16 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.80 | 5.11 | +0.10 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.01 | -0.03 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.31 | 5.03 | +0.20 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 4.91 | 0.00 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 4.91 | +0.02 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals7
Career assists2
Goal contributions9
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.01.2024 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.06.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €6.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club07.06.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.72
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
