FML Rating
3.86
Age
32
DOB 13.11.1993
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
18.06.2020
FML Exit
10.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
18
INC. ALL 18
FML Rating
Current Rating3.86
Season Rating4.51
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.79
Form Rating3.75
Long Rating3.91
Position Rank#502
Overall Rank#1,630
Team Rank#47
Average Match Index3.49
Rating change last match0.00
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 1 | 0 | 17 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 4.51 | 3.49 | 3.91 | 4.92 | 1.82 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.202018.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 3.86 | 0.00 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 3.87 | -0.01 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 3.88 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 3.92 | +0.17 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 2.39 | 3.75 | -0.19 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 3.94 | +0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.27 | 3.89 | -0.08 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 3.97 | -0.07 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.03 | +0.10 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 3.93 | +0.04 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.73 | 3.88 | +0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 3.87 | +0.06 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-14 | -6.0 | 2.05 | 1.82 | 3.81 | -0.26 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -5.5 | 2.23 | 1.87 | 4.08 | -0.31 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.99 | 4.39 | -0.03 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.42 | -0.10 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-8 | -3.0 | 3.10 | 2.74 | 4.52 | -0.26 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-8 | -2.0 | 3.45 | 3.25 | 4.77 | -0.23 |
Career Stats
Career apps18
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses17
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 10.01.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 18.06.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club18.06.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.68
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina
