FML Rating
4.63
Age
23
DOB 26.02.2003
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
28.10.2021
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.63
Season Rating5.73
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.44
Form Rating4.35
Long Rating4.75
Position Rank#410
Overall Rank#1,390
Team Rank#34
Average Match Index3.82
Rating change last match-0.17
Rating change last 5-0.37
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.73 | 3.82 | 4.75 | 4.20 | 3.44 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.88 | 4.61 | 4.92 | 6.16 | 3.44 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.63 | -0.17 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.80 | -0.09 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.89 | -0.10 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 4.98 | +0.19 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.80 | -0.20 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 21/22 | 28.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €55.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club28.10.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.30
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England