FML Rating
4.90
Age
27
DOB 01.09.1999
Height
192 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2019
FML Exit
28.10.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 29
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.91
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.84
Form Rating4.81
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#247
Overall Rank#668
Team Rank#11
Average Match Index4.77
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.15
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.91 | 4.77 | 4.94 | 6.28 | 3.84 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.04 | 5.11 | 5.04 | 6.21 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
DefenderDEF | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.90 | -0.16 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.07 | +0.19 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 5.00 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.01 | -0.04 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.05 | -0.14 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.19 | +0.15 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.04 | +0.18 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.86 | -0.13 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 28.10.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €1.300m | €1.300m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club08.10.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany