FML Rating
4.92
Age
26
DOB 22.03.2000
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
20.05.2021
FML Exit
23.08.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.05
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.22
Form Rating4.89
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#219
Overall Rank#607
Team Rank#67
Average Match Index4.82
Rating change last match+0.05
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.05 | 4.82 | 4.94 | 5.22 | 4.03 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.05 | 4.82 | 4.94 | 5.22 | 4.03 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.92 | +0.05 |
| 08.06.202108.06.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 02.06.202102.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.03 | 4.86 | -0.12 |
| 01.06.202101.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 22.05.202122.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.15 | 5.02 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 23.08.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 20/21 | 20.05.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €10.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club20.05.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.82
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina