FML Rating
4.64
Age
22
DOB 24.11.2003
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
27.03.2024
FML Exit
11.11.2024
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.05
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.27
Form Rating4.52
Long Rating4.69
Position Rank#407
Overall Rank#1,376
Team Rank#69
Average Match Index4.27
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.05 | 4.27 | 4.69 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4.96 | 4.23 | 4.72 | 6.07 | 3.55 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.27 | 4.64 | -0.05 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 4.69 | +0.23 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.83 | 4.46 | -0.08 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.72 | 4.53 | -0.11 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 4.64 | -0.15 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.81 | 4.84 | -0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws1
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 11.11.2024 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 23/24 | 27.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €50.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos
First joined this club27.03.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.29
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil