FML Rating
4.90
Age
25
DOB 09.06.2001
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
18.12.2019
FML Exit
18.11.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 15
FML Rating
Current Rating4.90
Season Rating5.92
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.25
Form Rating4.83
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#240
Overall Rank#671
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index4.81
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.92 | 4.81 | 4.93 | 5.35 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.00 | +0.05 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.95 | +0.07 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.88 | -0.11 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul U21 | Outside of FML | €1.800m | €1.800m |
| 19/20 | 18.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul U21
First joined this club18.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul U21 (RAU)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France