Luis Maximiano
Full name: Luís Manuel Arantes MaximianoPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
6.03
Age
27
DOB 05.01.1999
Height
190 cm
FML Entry
11.01.2019
FML Exit
19.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
108
INC. ALL 142
FML Rating
Current Rating6.03
Season Rating6.45
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.83
Form Rating6.35
Long Rating5.89
Position Rank#1
Overall Rank#11
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index5.64
Rating change last match+0.10
Rating change last 5+0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 68 | 42 | 16 | 10 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 14 | 0 | 6 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 108 | 68 | 16 | 24 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 142 | 81 | 28 | 33 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 68 | 6.45 | 5.64 | 5.89 | 6.83 | 3.49 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 8 | 6.45 | 5.64 | 5.89 | 6.83 | 3.49 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 5.91 | 4.77 | 4.97 | 6.61 | 3.65 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 20 | 5.20 | 4.88 | 4.93 | 6.53 | 4.07 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.20 | 4.88 | 4.93 | 6.53 | 4.07 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 6.09 | 5.23 | 5.08 | 6.56 | 3.87 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Raibul U21RAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.83 | 6.03 | +0.10 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.78 | 5.93 | +0.12 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.69 | 5.81 | +0.13 |
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.73 | 5.68 | +0.16 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 5.52 | -0.24 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.76 | +0.12 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.64 | -0.11 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.75 | +0.13 |
| 23.05.202223.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.62 | -0.11 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.78 | 5.73 | +0.15 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.47 | 5.58 | +0.14 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.71 | 5.44 | -0.12 |
| 03.05.202203.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.08 | 5.56 | -0.08 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.64 | -0.13 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.81 | 5.77 | +0.14 |
| 09.04.202209.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.73 | 5.63 | +0.16 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.47 | -0.10 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.47 | 5.57 | +0.12 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.63 | 5.44 | +0.18 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.27 | -0.04 |
| 01.01.202201.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.34 | 5.30 | -0.16 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.75 | 5.47 | +0.18 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.28 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.05 | 5.34 | -0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.74 | 5.41 | +0.19 |
Career Stats
Career apps108
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins68
Draws16
Losses24
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 20 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 19.09.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 20/21 | 21.04.2021 | Org Value Promotion | FC Raibul U21 | FC Raibul | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 18.04.2021 | Promotion | FC Raibul U21 | FC Raibul | €6.000m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 11.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.450m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, FC Raibul U21
First joined this club11.01.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.20
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal
