FML Rating
5.32
Age
29
DOB 22.03.1997
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
02.10.2019
FML Exit
22.07.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 197
FML Rating
Current Rating5.32
Season Rating6.22
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index5.93
Form Rating5.44
Long Rating5.27
Position Rank#40
Overall Rank#135
Team Rank#11
Average Match Index5.30
Rating change last match+0.09
Rating change last 5+0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 18 | 8 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 152 | 74 | 35 | 43 | |
| Total competitive | 45 | 18 | 8 | 19 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 197 | 92 | 43 | 62 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.22 | 5.30 | 5.27 | 8.92 | 3.79 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6.22 | 5.30 | 5.27 | 8.92 | 3.79 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 152 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.32 | +0.09 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.30 | 5.23 | -0.15 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.37 | 5.39 | +0.46 |
| 08.04.202008.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 4.92 | -0.10 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 5.02 | -0.09 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.11 | -0.09 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.20 | -0.15 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.35 | +0.15 |
| 31.03.202031.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.38 | 5.21 | -0.13 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 5.34 | +0.14 |
| 18.03.202018.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.20 | +0.17 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.03 | +0.00 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.03 | -0.08 |
| 02.03.202002.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.02 | 5.12 | 0.00 |
| 26.02.202026.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 5.12 | -0.08 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.20 | -0.05 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.25 | -0.15 |
| 19.02.202019.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.40 | +0.08 |
| 17.02.202017.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 5.32 | -0.24 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.57 | +0.08 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.48 | +0.11 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 5.37 | +0.12 |
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.25 | -0.17 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.42 | +0.11 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.31 | +0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws8
Losses19
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 18.03.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 22.07.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €16.000m | €16.000m |
| 19/20 | 02.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €26.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club02.10.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.44
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy