Luiz Júnior
Full name: Luiz Lúcio Reis JúniorPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.07
Age
25
DOB 14.01.2001
Height
192 cm
FML Entry
08.06.2022
FML Exit
26.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
28
INC. ALL 28
FML Rating
Current Rating5.07
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index6.26
Adjusted Match Index6.66
Form Rating5.34
Long Rating4.95
Position Rank#39
Overall Rank#352
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index5.40
Rating change last match+0.24
Rating change last 5+0.43
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 |
| Total competitive | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 5.87 | 5.40 | 4.95 | 6.66 | 4.24 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Ladrões de SonhosLDS |
GoalkeeperGK | 13 | 5.31 | 4.40 | 4.69 | 6.67 | 3.19 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
GoalkeeperGK | 10 | 6.35 | 5.88 | 5.28 | 7.97 | 3.83 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.66 | 5.07 | +0.24 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.88 | 4.83 | +0.00 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.70 | 4.83 | -0.03 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.52 | 4.85 | +0.26 |
| 28.10.202428.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.24 | 4.59 | -0.05 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.46 | 4.64 | +0.30 |
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.65 | 4.34 | -0.08 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.43 | 4.41 | -0.12 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 4-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.19 | 4.54 | -0.19 |
| 17.04.202417.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.36 | 4.72 | -0.04 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.62 | 4.76 | -0.16 |
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.07 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.74 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.75 | 5.02 | -0.19 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.67 | 5.22 | +0.23 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 3-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.82 | 4.99 | -0.18 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 5.00 | 5.16 | -0.02 |
| 18.12.202318.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.20 | 5.19 | -0.16 |
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.83 | 5.35 | -0.26 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 13.2 | 8.58 | 7.97 | 5.60 | +0.35 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.89 | 5.26 | -0.07 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.40 | 5.33 | +0.15 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.34 | 5.18 | +0.18 |
Career Stats
Career apps28
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws4
Losses14
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 26.02.2025 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 23/24 | 18.12.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 22/23 | 02.03.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 14.09.2022 | FML Internal | Ladrões de Sonhos | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos, Ladrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos (LDS)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.40
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil
