Lukasz Piszczek
Full name: Łukasz PiszczekPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.44
Age
41
DOB 03.06.1985
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
19.12.2017
FML Exit
07.07.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 106
FML Rating
Current Rating5.44
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating5.35
Long Rating5.49
Position Rank#27
Overall Rank#103
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index5.92
Rating change last match-0.21
Rating change last 5-0.43
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 58 | 22 | 19 | 17 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 35 | 20 | 7 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 106 | 50 | 28 | 28 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.71 | 5.92 | 5.49 | 9.85 | 4.09 |
| League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.71 | 5.92 | 5.49 | 9.85 | 4.09 | |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 58 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.55 | 5.57 | 5.13 | 6.23 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09.05.202009.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 5.44 | -0.21 |
| 08.05.202008.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.65 | +0.05 |
| 29.04.202029.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 5.61 | -0.25 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.85 | -0.02 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.87 | -0.01 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.57 | 5.88 | -0.09 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 16.5 | 9.94 | 9.85 | 5.97 | +0.57 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.66 | 5.40 | +0.03 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.95 | 5.37 | +0.07 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.30 | +0.11 |
| 27.02.201827.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.19 | +0.16 |
| 20.02.201820.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.03 | -0.13 |
| 13.02.201813.02.18 | 17/18 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws2
Losses3
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 08.06.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.07.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 22.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 17/18 | 06.03.2018 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 17/18 | 19.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €13.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Raibul
First joined this club22.03.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.23
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Poland

