FML Rating
4.89
Age
27
DOB 12.01.1999
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
05.03.2019
FML Exit
25.05.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 23
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating6.02
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.13
Form Rating4.80
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#259
Overall Rank#708
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index5.06
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 9 | 6 | 8 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.02 | 5.06 | 4.92 | 6.23 | 4.13 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.90 | 4.39 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202114.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.13 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.23 | 5.03 | +0.19 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.85 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 25.05.2021 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 05.03.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Jeesusbussi U21
First joined this club05.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Jeesusbussi U21 (JEU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain