FML Rating
5.08
Age
35
DOB 15.01.1991
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
06.09.2016
FML Exit
02.10.2019
Last Active Season
18/19
Career Apps
12
INC. ALL 397
FML Rating
Current Rating5.08
Season Rating5.49
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index5.99
Form Rating5.25
Long Rating5.00
Position Rank#135
Overall Rank#331
Team Rank#30
Average Match Index4.94
Rating change last match+0.13
Rating change last 5+0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 303 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 397 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 397 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 303 | 111 | 96 | 96 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 33 | 17 | 9 |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 397 | 157 | 123 | 117 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.49 | 4.94 | 5.00 | 6.28 | 3.79 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 303 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 59 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 15/16 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.08 | +0.13 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 4.95 | +0.19 |
| 01.05.201901.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.75 | -0.04 |
| 27.04.201927.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.79 | -0.12 |
| 22.04.201922.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 4.92 | +0.17 |
| 09.04.201909.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.75 | -0.02 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 22.03.201922.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.81 | -0.15 |
| 12.03.201912.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.96 | -0.04 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.00 | -0.05 |
| 13.02.201913.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.05 | -0.12 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.28 | 5.17 | +0.17 |
Career Stats
Career apps12
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws4
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 15/16 Friendlies Winner | 15/16 Friendlies | 16 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 25.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.03.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 10.05.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 02.10.2019 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 16/17 | 12.01.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 15/16 | 06.09.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €60.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club07.01.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season18/19
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.31
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
