FML Rating
4.73
Age
28
DOB 31.10.1997
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
22.01.2017
FML Exit
01.05.2026
Last Active Season
25/26
Career Apps
203
INC. ALL 1785
FML Rating
Current Rating4.73
Season Rating5.96
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.77
Form Rating4.76
Long Rating4.72
Position Rank#253
Overall Rank#1,182
Team Rank#58
Average Match Index4.89
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5+0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 40 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 82 | 42 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 44 | 19 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 327 | 53 | 12 | 65 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 535 | 53 | 21 | 74 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 56 | 12 | 68 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 81 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 203 | 54 | 15 | 69 | 9 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1785 | 270 | 68 | 338 | 9 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 535 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 203 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1785 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 23 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 82 | 17 | 22 | 43 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 44 | 12 | 13 | 19 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 327 | 49 | 77 | 201 | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 535 | 81 | 162 | 292 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | 68 | 162 | 326 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 81 | 11 | 37 | 33 |
| Total competitive | 203 | 52 | 46 | 105 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1785 | 279 | 506 | 1000 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.96 | 4.89 | 4.72 | 5.88 | 4.36 |
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.73 | 4.51 | 4.66 | 5.00 | 4.32 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 10 | 5.73 | 4.51 | 4.66 | 5.00 | 4.32 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.89 | 4.82 | 4.87 | 5.77 | 4.31 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 23 | 6.01 | 5.08 | 5.03 | 8.97 | 4.36 |
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.60 | 4.91 | 4.87 | 6.30 | 4.30 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.60 | 4.91 | 4.87 | 6.30 | 4.30 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.42 | 5.58 | 5.41 | 9.27 | 4.30 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 40 | 6.42 | 5.58 | 5.41 | 9.27 | 4.30 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 82 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 44 | 6.31 | 5.43 | 5.08 | 10.00 | 4.30 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 327 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.78 | 4.67 | 4.78 | 6.40 | 4.30 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 22 | 5.78 | 4.67 | 4.78 | 6.40 | 4.30 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 535 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.95 | 4.92 | 4.92 | 6.53 | 4.35 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 556 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.73 | +0.00 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.73 | -0.06 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.88 | 4.79 | +0.17 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
No Pirlo No PartyNOP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.56 | 4.62 | 0.00 |
| 07.07.202507.07.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.62 | 4.63 | +0.00 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.62 | -0.01 |
| 24.03.202524.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.63 | -0.02 |
| 11.03.202511.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.52 | 4.65 | -0.01 |
| 17.02.202517.02.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.66 | -0.05 |
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.71 | +0.05 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.65 | -0.02 |
| 08.01.202508.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.67 | -0.04 |
| 30.10.202430.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 23.10.202423.10.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.75 | -0.05 |
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.50 | 4.80 | -0.04 |
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.90 | +0.00 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.90 | +0.01 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.96 | -0.09 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 6.0 | 5.68 | 5.59 | 5.04 | +0.08 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.57 | 4.96 | +0.09 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.87 | -0.08 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.77 | 4.95 | +0.13 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps203
Career goals54
Career assists15
Goal contributions69
Career MOTM9
Yellow cards4
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins52
Draws46
Losses105
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Club Record Goalscorer | - | #1 · 270 · Club: MantrapapaDios |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 01.11.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 18/19 Friendlies · 03.04.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 15.04.2019 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 04.01.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Goals | 20/21 Friendlies · 13.10.2020 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.03.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 20/21 Friendlies · 06.11.2020 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 02.06.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 18.07.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.11.2018 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 01.05.2026 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 25/26 | 16.02.2026 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 25/26 | 23.11.2025 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 16.10.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 21/22 | 16.03.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 16/17 | 22.01.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €275.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios
First joined this club22.01.2017
Club spells3
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.84
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England