FML Rating
5.47
#20
EAFC
78
#135
Age
23
DOB 16.02.2003
Height
172 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
29.04.2022
Market Value
€45.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.47
Season Rating6.31
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.27
Form Rating5.73
Long Rating5.35
Position Rank#39
Overall Rank#98
Team Rank#2
Average Match Index5.88
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5+0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.31 | 5.88 | 5.35 | 8.93 | 4.51 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.31 | 5.88 | 5.35 | 8.93 | 4.51 | |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6.17 | 5.36 | 5.12 | 6.49 | 4.20 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.47 | -0.05 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | 15.4 | 9.07 | 8.93 | 5.52 | +0.52 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.02 |
| 10.10.202410.10.24 | 24/25 | Super ShieldSS |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.51 | 5.01 | -0.07 |
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.20 | 5.09 | -0.14 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.90 | 5.22 | -0.06 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.33 | 5.28 | 0.00 |
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.77 | 5.28 | -0.09 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.49 | 5.38 | +0.16 |
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.83 | 5.22 | +0.09 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.02 | 5.13 | +0.13 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals3
Career assists3
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses3
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 25.05.2026 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €24.000m | €24.000m |
| 25/26 | 01.01.2026 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls U21 | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €24.000m |
| 21/22 | 29.04.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €50.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls U21
First joined this club25.05.2026
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€45.000m
Purchase price€24.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€21.000m
Return+87.5%
Squad value share+3.5%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.55
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Croatia