FML Rating
4.27
Age
29
DOB 22.10.1996
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
05.12.2019
FML Exit
08.12.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
30
INC. ALL 49
FML Rating
Current Rating4.27
Season Rating4.94
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index4.02
Form Rating4.01
Long Rating4.38
Position Rank#487
Overall Rank#1,607
Team Rank#63
Average Match Index4.38
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 1 | 4 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 49 | 6 | 7 | 36 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 11 | 4.94 | 4.38 | 4.38 | 6.27 | 3.44 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 5.10 | 4.47 | 4.58 | 6.13 | 3.62 |
| FriendliesFR | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.202003.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.27 | -0.02 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.29 | -0.11 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.40 | -0.08 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.00 | 4.48 | -0.06 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 4.54 | -0.05 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.77 | 4.60 | -0.13 |
| 05.11.202005.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.72 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.13 | 4.80 | -0.12 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 4.92 | +0.20 |
| 21.10.202021.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 4.72 | +0.24 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.12 | 4.48 | -0.05 |
| 08.03.202008.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.53 | -0.11 |
| 05.03.202005.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.35 | 4.64 | -0.05 |
| 04.03.202004.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.69 | -0.10 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.78 | +0.21 |
| 27.02.202027.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.58 | -0.02 |
| 18.02.202018.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.60 | +0.22 |
| 17.02.202017.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.38 | -0.10 |
| 12.02.202012.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.49 | +0.01 |
| 03.02.202003.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.48 | -0.09 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.57 | +0.03 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.54 | +0.00 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.54 | -0.10 |
| 17.12.201917.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.64 | -0.07 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.70 | -0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps30
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws4
Losses23
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 08.12.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 06.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €13.500m | €13.500m |
| 19/20 | 11.03.2020 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €17.000m | €17.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €55.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa
First joined this club05.12.2019
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.89
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Jamaica