FML Rating
4.99
Age
23
DOB 10.04.2003
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
08.06.2022
FML Exit
22.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.99
Season Rating6.04
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.11
Form Rating4.92
Long Rating5.02
Position Rank#156
Overall Rank#467
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index5.11
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 6.04 | 5.11 | 5.02 | 6.52 | 4.11 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.02.202328.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.11 | 4.99 | -0.14 |
| 27.02.202327.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.12 | -0.13 |
| 21.02.202321.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.52 | 5.26 | +0.19 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.07 | +0.04 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 22.09.2023 | FML Exit | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | Outside of FML | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| 21/22 | 08.06.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Ladrões de Sonhos U21 | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLadrões de Sonhos U21
First joined this club08.06.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamLadrões de Sonhos U21 (LDU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.11
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal