Mattéo Guendouzi
Full name: Mattéo Elias Kenzo Guendouzi OliéPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.79
Age
27
DOB 14.04.1999
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
17.12.2018
FML Exit
19.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
33
INC. ALL 59
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.92
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.13
Form Rating4.61
Long Rating4.86
Position Rank#417
Overall Rank#1,048
Team Rank#98
Average Match Index5.00
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 14 | 11 | 6 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 15 | 11 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 59 | 25 | 21 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.92 | 5.00 | 4.86 | 10.00 | 4.03 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 31 | 5.92 | 5.00 | 4.86 | 10.00 | 4.03 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.11 | 5.56 | 5.04 | 5.56 | 5.56 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.13 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 23.06.202223.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.88 | -0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.92 | +0.05 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.87 | -0.05 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.88 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.84 | 4.91 | +0.00 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.45 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.97 | -0.07 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.17 | 5.04 | -0.13 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 5.17 | -0.02 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 5.19 | -0.06 |
| 21.05.202221.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.52 | 5.25 | +0.20 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 5.06 | -0.13 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 5.19 | +0.00 |
| 07.04.202207.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 5.18 | -0.07 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.29 | 5.25 | -0.16 |
| 04.03.202204.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.41 | -0.11 |
| 28.02.202228.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 19.8 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.53 | +0.76 |
| 11.01.202211.01.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.26 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.83 | -0.04 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.03 | 4.87 | -0.12 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 5.00 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 5.06 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.21 | 5.10 | +0.02 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 5.09 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps33
Career goals2
Career assists5
Goal contributions7
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws11
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 19.09.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 21/22 | 07.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.01.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.12.2018 | FML Internal | AC Guastafesta U21 | Eagles of Oulu | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €91.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Eagles of Oulu, AC Guastafesta U21
First joined this club07.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.66
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
