FML Rating
4.98
Age
26
DOB 04.01.2000
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
21.11.2018
FML Exit
06.07.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 179
FML Rating
Current Rating4.98
Season Rating5.89
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.96
Form Rating4.82
Long Rating5.04
Position Rank#190
Overall Rank#490
Team Rank#20
Average Match Index4.73
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5-0.14
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 60 | 33 | 17 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | 32 | 18 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 19 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 179 | 109 | 42 | 28 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.89 | 4.73 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.10 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.89 | 4.73 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.10 | |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 5.98 | 4.95 | 5.20 | 6.23 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 38 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.29 | 5.72 | 5.39 | 6.27 | 4.92 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.29 | 5.72 | 5.39 | 6.27 | 4.92 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 6.21 | 5.47 | 5.21 | 6.23 | 4.42 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 59 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.96 | 4.98 | +0.01 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.56 | 4.97 | -0.05 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.02 | +0.00 |
| 23.01.202223.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.02 | +0.02 |
| 01.10.202101.10.21 | 21/22 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 5.00 | -0.12 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.79 | 5.12 | -0.04 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.16 | -0.18 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.34 | -0.10 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 6-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.44 | -0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.51 | +0.10 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.41 | -0.08 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.49 | +0.10 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.40 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.27 | 5.48 | +0.11 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.37 | +0.12 |
| 01.10.201901.10.19 | 19/20 | Super ShieldSS |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.25 | -0.07 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.32 | +0.13 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.19 | +0.15 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.04 | -0.01 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.90 | 5.06 | -0.03 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.09 | +0.16 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins19
Draws0
Losses3
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 19/20 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 07.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| 18/19 | 21.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €22.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsEagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club21.11.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamEagles of Oulu U21 (EAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.73
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England