FML Rating
4.86
Age
26
DOB 15.02.2000
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
02.01.2019
FML Exit
18.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
42
INC. ALL 193
FML Rating
Current Rating4.86
Season Rating5.27
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.42
Form Rating5.00
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#301
Overall Rank#794
Team Rank#70
Average Match Index4.71
Rating change last match+0.08
Rating change last 5+0.33
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 18 | 2 | 16 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 80 | 34 | 10 | 36 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 18 | 2 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 193 | 70 | 32 | 91 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.27 | 4.71 | 4.80 | 5.42 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 36 | 5.27 | 4.71 | 4.80 | 5.42 | 3.96 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 80 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.81 | 4.31 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.52 | 4.34 | 4.90 | 4.38 | 4.31 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
MidfielderMID | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28.12.202028.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.42 | 4.86 | +0.08 |
| 27.12.202027.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.94 | 4.78 | +0.02 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 4.76 | +0.07 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.98 | 4.69 | +0.05 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.64 | +0.12 |
| 11.12.202011.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.53 | -0.08 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.60 | -0.06 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.67 | -0.04 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.71 | +0.09 |
| 23.11.202023.11.20 | 20/21 | Plus CupPC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.62 | -0.06 |
| 17.11.202017.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.68 | -0.06 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.87 | 4.71 | +0.03 |
| 08.11.202008.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.67 | -0.05 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.72 | -0.07 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.35 | 4.79 | +0.09 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.70 | +0.04 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.66 | -0.03 |
| 14.10.202014.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.69 | -0.04 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.73 | -0.05 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps42
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins18
Draws2
Losses22
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 23.11.2020 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.01.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 19/20 | 28.08.2020 | FML Internal | Lato Oscuro U21 | FC Raibul | €7.200m | €7.200m |
| 19/20 | 28.08.2020 | FML Internal | Lato Oscuro U21 | FC Raibul | €7.200m | €18.000m |
| 18/19 | 02.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €37.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, Lato Oscuro U21
First joined this club28.08.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.19
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France
