FML Rating
5.05
#57
EAFC
80
#109
Age
25
DOB 22.12.2000
Height
183 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.03.2020
Market Value
€22.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.05
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.49
Form Rating5.06
Long Rating5.05
Position Rank#148
Overall Rank#371
Team Rank#36
Average Match Index5.31
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 6 | 7 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.11 | 5.31 | 5.05 | 6.20 | 4.49 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.62 | 4.96 | 4.97 | 6.44 | 3.62 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.05 | -0.09 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.15 | +0.12 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 5.02 | -0.07 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.09 | +0.17 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 4.92 | -0.15 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.06 | +0.18 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.08 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 5.00 | -0.22 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 5.22 | -0.12 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.33 | +0.11 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.22 | +0.18 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.04 | -0.07 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.44 | 5.11 | +0.20 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.39 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.99 | -0.08 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.07 | +0.17 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 4.90 | -0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 4.92 | +0.23 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 4.69 | -0.07 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.21 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws7
Losses9
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 08.11.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 19/20 | 03.10.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| 19/20 | 07.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €42.850m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club07.03.2020
Club spells2
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€22.000m
Purchase price€20.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€2.000m
Return+10.0%
Squad value share+1.7%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.04
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium
