Maxime López
Full name: Maxime Baila LopezPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.66
Age
28
DOB 04.12.1997
Height
167 cm
FML Entry
07.07.2017
FML Exit
29.12.2021
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 261
FML Rating
Current Rating4.66
Season Rating4.87
Base Match Index4.38
Adjusted Match Index4.15
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#533
Overall Rank#1,330
Team Rank#96
Average Match Index4.35
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 109 | 22 | 29 | 58 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 127 | 40 | 43 | 44 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 261 | 70 | 78 | 113 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4.87 | 4.35 | 4.74 | 4.49 | 4.15 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.13 | 4.71 | 4.89 | 5.37 | 4.18 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 109 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 127 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.66 | -0.07 |
| 21.12.202121.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.49 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 15.12.202115.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.47 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 11.11.202111.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.80 | -0.07 |
| 08.05.201908.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.87 | +0.08 |
| 21.04.201921.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 10.04.201910.04.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.84 | -0.10 |
| 26.03.201926.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.37 | 4.94 | +0.07 |
| 18.03.201918.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 14.03.201914.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.52 | 4.94 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws1
Losses7
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 16/17 Friendlies · 27.08.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 02.04.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 29.12.2021 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| 21/22 | 05.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 18/19 | 09.05.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €15.000m | €8.000m |
| 17/18 | 08.10.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| 16/17 | 07.07.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €54.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club05.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.55
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

