FML Rating
4.92
Age
29
DOB 18.03.1997
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
30.11.2016
FML Exit
07.11.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
37
INC. ALL 50
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.87
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.46
Form Rating5.10
Long Rating4.84
Position Rank#230
Overall Rank#623
Team Rank#33
Average Match Index4.79
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5+0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 37 | 7 | 8 | 22 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 50 | 16 | 11 | 23 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5.87 | 4.79 | 4.84 | 6.72 | 3.89 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.87 | 4.79 | 4.84 | 6.72 | 3.89 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.50 | 4.20 | 4.34 | 6.10 | 2.37 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 4.92 | -0.09 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.03 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.03 | +0.15 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 4.87 | 0.00 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 4.88 | +0.22 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.42 | 4.66 | -0.05 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.82 | 4.71 | 0.00 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 4.71 | +0.21 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.71 | 4.51 | +0.02 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 4.48 | +0.01 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.48 | -0.07 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.72 | 4.54 | +0.33 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.21 | +0.06 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.16 | +0.00 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.15 | +0.01 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.89 | 4.14 | -0.03 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.93 | 4.17 | -0.03 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.20 | -0.02 |
| 01.11.202201.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.92 | 4.22 | -0.03 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-7 | -1.5 | 3.63 | 3.34 | 4.25 | -0.13 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.35 | 4.38 | +0.00 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.60 | 4.38 | +0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.01 | 4.34 | -0.04 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 4.37 | +0.03 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.05 | 4.35 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps37
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws8
Losses22
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 07.11.2023 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| 16/17 | 16.01.2017 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 16/17 | 30.11.2016 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.40
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
