Miguel De la Fuente
Full name: Miguel de la Fuente EscuderoPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.92
Age
26
DOB 03.09.1999
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
02.06.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2022
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 47
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating6.02
Base Match Index5.42
Adjusted Match Index5.09
Form Rating4.89
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#105
Overall Rank#619
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index5.05
Rating change last match+0.03
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 47 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 47 | 11 | 12 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.02 | 5.05 | 4.93 | 5.70 | 4.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.86 | 4.37 | 4.90 | 4.38 | 4.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | FriendliesFR | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
AttackerATT | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-5 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.09 | 4.92 | +0.03 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.89 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.70 | 4.97 | +0.12 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.85 | -0.07 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 01.01.2022 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro U21 | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 18/19 | 02.06.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro U21 | €0.150m | €0.150m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.950m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro U21
First joined this club02.06.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro U21 (LAU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.78
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain