FML Rating
5.14
Age
31
DOB 11.02.1995
Height
187 cm
FML Entry
26.09.2018
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
131
INC. ALL 593
FML Rating
Current Rating5.14
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.49
Form Rating5.04
Long Rating5.18
Position Rank#107
Overall Rank#269
Team Rank#24
Average Match Index5.31
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 352 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 131 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 352 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 131 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | 27 | 17 | 20 |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 352 | 59 | 109 | 184 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 131 | 63 | 22 | 46 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 593 | 166 | 156 | 271 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.11 | 5.31 | 5.18 | 6.20 | 4.49 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 6.28 | 5.41 | 5.14 | 10.00 | 3.62 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 6.34 | 5.47 | 5.64 | 8.46 | 3.75 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.34 | 5.47 | 5.64 | 8.46 | 3.75 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.96 | 4.94 | 4.93 | 9.62 | 3.44 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 5.96 | 4.94 | 4.93 | 9.62 | 3.44 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.96 | 4.94 | 4.93 | 9.62 | 3.44 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 64 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 18/19 | Plus CupPC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.81 | 4.98 | 5.09 | 8.56 | 4.00 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.81 | 4.98 | 5.09 | 8.56 | 4.00 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 352 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.14 | -0.10 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.24 | +0.12 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 5.12 | -0.08 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.19 | +0.17 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 5.03 | -0.15 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.18 | +0.17 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.73 | 5.00 | -0.18 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 5.18 | -0.23 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.56 | 5.42 | -0.13 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.55 | +0.09 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.46 | +0.15 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 5.30 | -0.09 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.44 | 5.39 | +0.17 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.39 | 5.22 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 5.33 | -0.12 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.45 | +0.13 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.78 | 5.32 | -0.07 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.37 | 5.39 | +0.18 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.15 | 5.21 | -0.13 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 5.34 | -0.14 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.40 | 5.49 | -0.15 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.21 | 5.64 | -0.21 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.74 | 5.84 | -0.17 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 6.01 | +0.05 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.93 | 5.96 | -0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps131
Career goals2
Career assists0
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards13
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins63
Draws22
Losses46
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 28 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.11.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 24.01.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 24.03.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 01.02.2021 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €12.000m | €15.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €48.000m | €48.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.05.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 17/18 | 26.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €168.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club07.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.04
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Slovakia


