Mohammed Ihattaren
Full name: Mohamed Amine Ihattaren, محمد أمين احطارنPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.24
Age
24
DOB 12.02.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
20.03.2020
FML Exit
14.12.2020
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
25
INC. ALL 29
FML Rating
Current Rating4.24
Season Rating4.79
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.89
Form Rating4.20
Long Rating4.25
Position Rank#632
Overall Rank#1,609
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.03
Rating change last match+0.11
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 25 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 29 | 2 | 3 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 15 | 4.79 | 4.03 | 4.25 | 4.89 | 3.57 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 4.91 | 4.41 | 4.67 | 5.23 | 3.91 |
| FriendliesFR | Battery 69ersB69 |
MidfielderMID | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.24 | +0.11 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-12 | -0.4 | 3.93 | 3.57 | 4.13 | -0.08 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.21 | +0.01 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-7 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.89 | 4.19 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.23 | -0.04 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.27 | +0.05 |
| 22.11.202022.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.22 | +0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.13 | 4.21 | +0.00 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.20 | +0.01 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-14 | -0.8 | 3.80 | 3.57 | 4.19 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 0.0 | 4.06 | 3.70 | 4.27 | -0.07 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.84 | 4.34 | -0.06 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.40 | -0.04 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.83 | 4.45 | -0.08 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.98 | 4.53 | -0.07 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.60 | -0.04 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.91 | 4.64 | -0.11 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.23 | 4.75 | +0.08 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.66 | -0.07 |
| 12.04.202012.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 4.73 | -0.01 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.74 | -0.01 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.75 | +0.06 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 4.69 | -0.10 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.18 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Battery 69ersB69
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.09 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps25
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws3
Losses20
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 14.12.2020 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 20.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €22.000m | €22.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €40.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers
First joined this club20.03.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers (B69)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.11
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco