FML Rating
5.01
Age
27
DOB 25.06.1999
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
20.06.2024
FML Exit
07.01.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating5.29
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.16
Form Rating5.03
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#134
Overall Rank#417
Team Rank#49
Average Match Index5.17
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5+0.01
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.29 | 5.17 | 5.01 | 5.19 | 5.16 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.29 | 5.17 | 5.01 | 5.19 | 5.16 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.11 | 4.84 | 4.98 | 4.91 | 4.78 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 5.01 | +0.02 |
| 10.10.202410.10.24 | 24/25 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.99 | +0.03 |
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.78 | 4.96 | -0.03 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.91 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws1
Losses0
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 24/25 Super Shield | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 07.01.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 23/24 | 20.06.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €85.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters
First joined this club20.06.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.01
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark