FML Rating
4.88
Age
27
DOB 07.07.1999
Height
170 cm
FML Entry
12.11.2018
FML Exit
14.03.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
54
INC. ALL 196
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.61
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.71
Form Rating4.88
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#132
Overall Rank#724
Team Rank#73
Average Match Index5.07
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 115 | 20 | 34 | 61 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 20 | 9 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 196 | 54 | 50 | 92 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5.61 | 5.07 | 4.88 | 6.14 | 4.45 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.90 | 4.27 | 4.75 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
| 21/22 | FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.88 | 4.82 | 4.79 | 7.96 | 4.01 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 23 | 5.88 | 4.82 | 4.79 | 7.96 | 4.01 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 15 | 5.30 | 4.95 | 4.96 | 6.20 | 4.33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 6 | 5.05 | 4.51 | 4.82 | 4.90 | 4.30 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 115 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.202414.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.71 | 4.88 | -0.03 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.46 | 4.91 | -0.07 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.56 | 4.98 | +0.08 |
| 16.11.202316.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 3-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.90 | -0.07 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.97 | -0.04 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.95 | 5.01 | +0.14 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.14 | 4.87 | +0.20 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 08.10.202208.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.70 | -0.06 |
| 15.06.202115.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 4.76 | +0.04 |
| 05.06.202105.06.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.71 | -0.04 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.75 | +0.03 |
| 30.05.202130.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 25.05.202125.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 19.05.202119.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.80 | -0.06 |
| 09.05.202109.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.86 | -0.08 |
| 07.05.202107.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-5 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.94 | -0.08 |
| 06.05.202106.05.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 27.04.202127.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 4-5 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.22 | 5.04 | +0.03 |
| 22.04.202122.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 5.01 | -0.11 |
| 07.04.202107.04.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-8 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.12 | -0.12 |
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.74 | 5.24 | +0.06 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.98 | 5.19 | -0.05 |
| 22.03.202122.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 6-0 | 13.0 | 7.52 | 7.96 | 5.24 | +0.41 |
| 15.03.202115.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.83 | -0.04 |
Career Stats
Career apps54
Career goals5
Career assists9
Goal contributions14
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards3
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins20
Draws9
Losses25
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 20/21 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 23.01.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 14.03.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €55.000m | €60.000m |
| 23/24 | 09.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| 19/20 | 09.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.02.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 18/19 | 12.11.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €198.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Jeesusbussi, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club09.10.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

