FML Rating
4.84
Age
24
DOB 11.03.2002
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
11.02.2020
FML Exit
07.01.2023
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 2
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.85
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.33
Form Rating4.71
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#161
Overall Rank#845
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index4.35
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.85 | 4.35 | 4.90 | 4.37 | 4.33 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers U21 | Outside of FML | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| 19/20 | 11.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers U21
First joined this club11.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers U21 (B6U)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.35
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Morocco