Nathan Lowe
Full name: Nathan Alexander LoweCurrent team spell since: 24.01.2025
Active
FML Rating
5.44
#21
EAFC
66
#237
Age
20
DOB 18.09.2005
Height
193 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
24.01.2025
Market Value
€0.350m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating5.44
Season Rating6.16
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.83
Form Rating5.77
Long Rating5.30
Position Rank#22
Overall Rank#104
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index6.37
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5+0.44
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Demon Bulls U21DEU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.16 | 6.37 | 5.30 | 9.47 | 4.81 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 5.44 | -0.12 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 4-3 | 21.0 | 9.61 | 9.47 | 5.56 | +0.59 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses0
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Winner | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 3 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 24.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club24.01.2025
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€0.350m
Purchase price€0.250m
Bought from-
Value change+€0.100m
Return+40.0%
Squad value share+0.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.37
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England