FML Rating
4.97
Age
32
DOB 16.11.1993
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
13.01.2019
FML Exit
19.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
75
INC. ALL 844
FML Rating
Current Rating4.97
Season Rating5.43
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.37
Form Rating4.87
Long Rating5.01
Position Rank#199
Overall Rank#510
Team Rank#27
Average Match Index4.95
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.24
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 75 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 327 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 367 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 844 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 75 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 844 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 75 | 13 | 21 | 41 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 12 | 13 | 19 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 327 | 49 | 77 | 201 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 367 | 50 | 99 | 218 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 75 | 24 | 18 | 33 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 844 | 136 | 215 | 493 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.43 | 4.95 | 5.01 | 6.32 | 4.00 |
| League CupLC | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.43 | 4.95 | 5.01 | 6.32 | 4.00 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 44 | 6.20 | 5.28 | 5.25 | 8.31 | 3.47 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 327 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 12 | 5.69 | 5.30 | 5.22 | 8.54 | 4.00 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 367 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.202105.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.37 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 5.05 | -0.04 |
| 26.12.202026.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.09 | -0.02 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.12 | -0.03 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 5.15 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.32 | 5.20 | +0.17 |
| 14.12.202014.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.03 | +0.20 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 4.84 | -0.05 |
| 30.11.202030.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.00 | 4.89 | -0.13 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 5.02 | +0.01 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.21 | 5.01 | -0.12 |
| 13.11.202013.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 5.13 | +0.14 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.04 | 4.98 | +0.02 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.23 | 4.96 | -0.10 |
| 01.11.202001.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 5.07 | 0.00 |
| 29.10.202029.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 5.07 | -0.12 |
| 27.10.202027.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.76 | 5.19 | -0.07 |
| 26.10.202026.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.32 | 5.26 | -0.15 |
| 14.10.202014.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.30 | 5.41 | +0.13 |
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.05 | 5.28 | +0.12 |
| 27.04.202027.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 5.16 | -0.11 |
| 25.04.202025.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.86 | 5.28 | +0.25 |
| 11.04.202011.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.70 | 5.03 | -0.04 |
| 06.04.202006.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 5.07 | -0.07 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.70 | 5.14 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps75
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM4
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins24
Draws18
Losses33
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.03.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 14.05.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 07.07.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 10.01.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 05.10.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 19.01.2021 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 13.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €70.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios
First joined this club13.01.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios (MAD)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.78
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal

