FML Rating
4.85
Age
35
DOB 29.03.1991
Height
168 cm
FML Entry
08.05.2021
FML Exit
07.11.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
78
INC. ALL 78
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.95
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.56
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#312
Overall Rank#817
Team Rank#71
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 78 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 78 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 78 | 44 | 17 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 78 | 44 | 17 | 17 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.95 | 4.86 | 4.90 | 5.29 | 4.54 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 28 | 6.04 | 5.06 | 4.92 | 7.06 | 4.02 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 6.39 | 5.55 | 5.42 | 10.00 | 3.96 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.39 | 5.55 | 5.42 | 10.00 | 3.96 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 5.19 | 5.01 | 4.98 | 6.38 | 4.34 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.19 | 5.01 | 4.98 | 6.38 | 4.34 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.85 | -0.04 |
| 04.06.202404.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 4.89 | +0.03 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.86 | -0.04 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.90 | +0.07 |
| 09.07.202309.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.25 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 06.07.202306.07.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.92 | +0.07 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.26 | 4.85 | -0.08 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.93 | -0.13 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.64 | 5.06 | -0.06 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.71 | 4.94 | 5.11 | -0.02 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.50 | 5.14 | +0.06 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.63 | 5.08 | -0.06 |
| 29.04.202329.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.52 | 5.14 | +0.07 |
| 18.04.202318.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.07 | -0.11 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 5.18 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.66 | 5.27 | +0.22 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 5.05 | -0.03 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.08 | +0.08 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 5.01 | -0.09 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.30 | 5.09 | -0.10 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 4.14 | 5.20 | -0.15 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.28 | 5.35 | -0.16 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.07 | 5.51 | -0.07 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.86 | 5.59 | +0.20 |
| 12.01.202312.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.91 | 5.39 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps78
Career goals4
Career assists6
Goal contributions10
Career MOTM5
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins44
Draws17
Losses17
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 22/23 League | 28 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| Impact Player Award | 21/22 League Cup (Apertura) | 4 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 07.11.2025 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 08.05.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €60.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club08.05.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France