FML Rating
5.95
Age
33
DOB 01.04.1993
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
26.03.2019
FML Exit
13.01.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
30
INC. ALL 226
FML Rating
Current Rating5.95
Season Rating6.04
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating6.11
Long Rating5.89
Position Rank#5
Overall Rank#17
Team Rank#2
Average Match Index5.80
Rating change last match-0.29
Rating change last 5+0.41
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 159 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 226 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 2 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 226 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 159 | 57 | 53 | 49 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 226 | 80 | 68 | 78 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 6.04 | 5.80 | 5.89 | 10.00 | 4.20 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.04 | 5.80 | 5.89 | 10.00 | 4.20 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 37 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 5.49 | 5.39 | 5.19 | 6.80 | 3.97 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 159 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.01.202005.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.95 | -0.29 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 6.25 | -0.05 |
| 16.12.201916.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 6.30 | -0.05 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 5-0 | 20.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.35 | +0.79 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.74 | 5.56 | +0.02 |
| 13.12.201913.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.32 | 5.55 | +0.11 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.24 | 5.43 | +0.13 |
| 01.12.201901.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 5.30 | -0.12 |
| 27.11.201927.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.42 | -0.19 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 2-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.75 | 5.61 | +0.17 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.58 | 5.44 | -0.14 |
| 20.11.201920.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.58 | +0.04 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.54 | -0.20 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 14.0 | 9.06 | 9.36 | 5.73 | +0.55 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.20 | 5.19 | -0.16 |
| 30.10.201930.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.34 | -0.10 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.30 | 5.44 | +0.12 |
| 25.10.201925.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.36 | 5.31 | +0.16 |
| 21.10.201921.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.16 | -0.12 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.28 | +0.14 |
| 15.10.201915.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 4.49 | 5.14 | -0.11 |
| 10.10.201910.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 5.24 | +0.10 |
| 07.10.201907.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.14 | -0.12 |
| 26.05.201926.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.26 | +0.10 |
| 16.05.201916.05.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
Career Stats
Career apps30
Career goals2
Career assists3
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins10
Draws6
Losses14
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 31.05.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 28.10.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 13.01.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 18/19 | 26.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €40.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul
First joined this club26.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
