FML Rating
4.82
Age
27
DOB 02.07.1999
Height
190 cm
FML Entry
16.01.2019
FML Exit
27.10.2022
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 11
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.03
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.73
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#193
Overall Rank#926
Team Rank#75
Average Match Index4.83
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.03 | 4.83 | 4.85 | 4.92 | 4.73 |
| 21/22 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.03 | 5.05 | 4.85 | 5.05 | 5.05 |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.10 | 4.41 | 4.84 | 4.61 | 4.32 |
| FriendliesFR | FC JeesusbussiJEE |
AttackerATT | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202225.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.82 | -0.01 |
| 13.10.202213.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.83 | +0.02 |
| 04.08.202204.08.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 4.82 | +0.04 |
| 03.03.201903.03.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.77 | -0.02 |
| 24.02.201924.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.79 | -0.05 |
| 17.02.201917.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.84 | -0.07 |
| 10.02.201910.02.19 | 18/19 | SuperleagueSL |
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws2
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 27.10.2022 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €33.000m | €33.000m |
| 21/22 | 03.08.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €33.000m | €33.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.03.2019 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 16.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €116.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Raibul, FC Jeesusbussi
First joined this club03.08.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Raibul (RAI)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy
