FML Rating
4.55
Age
30
DOB 03.09.1995
Height
195 cm
FML Entry
08.03.2019
FML Exit
07.03.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
138
INC. ALL 616
FML Rating
Current Rating4.55
Season Rating5.76
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.44
Form Rating4.44
Long Rating4.60
Position Rank#443
Overall Rank#1,478
Team Rank#40
Average Match Index4.66
Rating change last match-0.17
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 231 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 138 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 616 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 138 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 616 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | 27 | 19 | 19 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 33 | 6 | 7 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | 79 | 46 | 57 | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 231 | 117 | 79 | 35 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 138 | 72 | 24 | 42 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 616 | 295 | 168 | 153 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Plus CupPC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.76 | 4.66 | 4.60 | 6.42 | 2.22 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 34 | 5.76 | 4.66 | 4.60 | 6.42 | 2.22 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 40 | 6.00 | 5.00 | 4.97 | 10.00 | 3.37 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 65 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 |
| League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 46 | 6.34 | 5.46 | 5.35 | 6.49 | 4.02 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 182 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | League CupLC | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.66 | 5.35 | 5.14 | 6.43 | 4.13 |
| SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 10 | 5.66 | 5.35 | 5.14 | 6.43 | 4.13 | |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
DefenderDEF | 231 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.06.202229.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.55 | -0.17 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.74 | 4.72 | +0.00 |
| 27.06.202227.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 4.72 | +0.20 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 4.52 | -0.14 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.66 | +0.03 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 3-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.31 | 4.63 | -0.05 |
| 30.05.202230.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 4.68 | +0.24 |
| 22.05.202222.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.55 | 4.44 | +0.04 |
| 16.05.202216.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | -4.5 | 2.58 | 2.22 | 4.40 | -0.32 |
| 05.05.202205.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.98 | 4.72 | -0.11 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.49 | 4.83 | -0.06 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.89 | +0.16 |
| 24.04.202224.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 4.72 | -0.03 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.75 | +0.03 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.72 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202217.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.79 | -0.03 |
| 27.02.202227.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.53 | 4.82 | -0.04 |
| 13.02.202213.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.79 | 4.86 | -0.17 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.03 | -0.11 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.42 | 5.14 | +0.19 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.67 | 4.95 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.22 | 5.01 | +0.18 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 4.83 | +0.22 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.75 | 4.61 | -0.13 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Lato OscuroLAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 4.74 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps138
Career goals3
Career assists1
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins72
Draws24
Losses42
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 21/22 Plus Cup | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 12.05.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 07.07.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 11.11.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 20/21 Friendlies · 16.10.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 07.03.2023 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €85.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsLato Oscuro
First joined this club08.03.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamLato Oscuro (LAO)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.52
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany

